Chauffeured transfers in Gorzów Wielkopolski · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Gorzów Wielkopolski with the fare shown first
Gorzów Wielkopolski arranges pre-booked transfers in Gorzów Wielkopolski (Poland). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PLN and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PLN, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Gorzów Wielkopolski, each with its page
- Hotel Mieszkofrom PLN 20.005 min
- Western Boulevardfrom PLN 20.002 min
- The Witches' Wellfrom PLN 20.005 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Gorzów Wielkopolski requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Gorzów Wielkopolski and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Gorzów Wielkopolski
PLN 20.00
the cheapest route
5 min
Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Hotel Mieszko
Prices by route
Guide prices in Gorzów Wielkopolski, in PLN. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Hotel Mieszko1.5 km · 5 minPLN 20.00from
- Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Western Boulevard0.6 km · 2 minPLN 20.00from
- Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → The Witches' Well1.3 km · 5 minPLN 20.00from
- Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Spring of Nations Park1.2 km · 4 minPLN 20.00from
- Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Siemiradzki Park2.5 km · 7 minPLN 20.00from
- Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Qubus Hotel Gorzów0.7 km · 2 minPLN 20.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Hotel Mieszko | 1.5 km | 5 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Western Boulevard | 0.6 km | 2 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → The Witches' Well | 1.3 km | 5 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Spring of Nations Park | 1.2 km | 4 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Siemiradzki Park | 2.5 km | 7 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street → Qubus Hotel Gorzów | 0.7 km | 2 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Gorzów Wielkopolski
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 Dworcowa Street
from PLN 20.00Station
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland
See prices and book →Gorzow Wielkopolski Wieprzyce
from PLN 23.00Station
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →Gorzów Wielkopolski Wschodni
from PLN 20.00Station
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland
See prices and book →Gorzów Wielkopolski Zamoście
from PLN 20.00Station
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland
See prices and book →Buszkiewicz Medical Center
from PLN 24.80Hospital
Wyszyńskiego 155, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →Centrum Medyczne MEDIRAJ
from PLN 32.00Hospital
Górczyńska 17, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →Centrum Medyczne Medyk
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Warszawska 24, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →Independent Public Provincial Hospital
from PLN 28.40Hospital
Franciszka Walczaka 42, 66-418 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →LUX MED | Centrum medyczne Gorzów
from PLN 30.80Hospital
Franciszka Walczaka 41b, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →MEISINGER Specjalistyczna Praktyka Lekarska
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Franciszka Walczaka 12 B/13, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →Multi-specialist Voivodship Hospital in Gorzów
from PLN 32.60Hospital
Dekerta 1, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →POLMED Diagnostyka Gorzów Wielkopolski
from PLN 23.00Hospital
Chemiczna 12, 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Gorzów Wielkopolski?
In Gorzów Wielkopolski and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Gorzów Wielkopolski centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PLN before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Gorzów WielkopolskiDrive with Gorzów Wielkopolski in Gorzów Wielkopolski
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Gorzów Wielkopolski?
The fare in PLN comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Gorzów Wielkopolski?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Gorzów Wielkopolski?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Gorzów Wielkopolski, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car